TOGGLE MENU


Luncheon Attendees 2012

underlined are email addresses

Class of
December 5th
1955
C. W. Rowe, Clyde Bradley, Fred Crawford, Mary Kilpatrick
1956
Bobby Sanders, Kathy Rogers
1957
Buddy Renfroe, Pat Johns Bennett, Vivian Thomas
1958
Robert Kotsis, Verdain Mullis
1959
Clayton Wallace, David Fore, Herald Benton, Norma Kotsis, Roger Bradley, Ronald Beck, Wayne Roberts
1960
Eugene Waters, Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Bertie Miller Hursey, Earl Mullis, Jackie Ferreira, Jim Suits, Judy Joyner, Judy Keen Young, Linda Pickett Moffitt, Sherwood Heape, Steve Hendrix, Susann Cain Barrett
1962
Ann Mullis, Brenden Bosford, Floyd Wallace, Jim McCloud, Jim Scott, Joyce & Ted Lewis, Larry Markham, Linda Stinson Sorrell, Ray Dozier, Rose Wheeler, Tom Scott
1963
Bob Price, Gwen Benton, Harold Rowe, Judy White Goff, Kay Tackett Boatright, Lana Forehand Brantley, Sandra Barker Thompson, Vicki Cohen Long
1964
David Hysler, Larry Hollingsworth, Linda Joyner, Sheila Crawford Ellison
1965
Glen Ellison, Joe Leonard, Richard Overstreet, Sheryll Stolarski
1966
MaryPerifoy, Ben Cope, Carroll Dyal, Don Vinson, Gerald Kyle, Linda Overstreet, Loratta Caporali Keen, Walt Bryan
1967
 
1968
 
1969
 
1970
 
Class of
November 7th
1955
Mary Kilpatrick, Fred Crawrford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Kathy Rogers, Dennis Jammes, Bobby Sanders
1957
Pat Johns Bennett, Christeen King, Lawton Carter
1958
Hugh Stanley, Charles & Lee Young, Gene Adams, Bob Kotsis, Jay Tyre Carter, Verdain Mullis
1959
Ronald Beck, Clayton Wallace, Arthur Stefanik, Norma Kotsis
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Steve Hendrix, Carol Austin Kennedy, Linda Pickett Moffitt, Claudia McCulley Edwards, Jim Suits, Earl Mullis
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Ray Dozier, Floyd Wallace, Harriet Stewart Sparkman, Buddy Spartman, Ann Mullis, Marvin & Helen Wright
1963
Kay Tackett Boatright, Vicki Cohen Long, Judy White Goff, Harold Rowe, Lana Forehand Brantley, David Hodges, Jim Sparks, Spunk Bryant
1964
Larry Hollingsworth, David Hysler
1965
Buddy Sweat, Joe Leonard, Johnnie Gibson, Bonnie Prevatt Bennett, Darrell Boone, Betty Boone, Bob & Faye Davis, Myra Scott, Sheryll Stolarski, Manuel & Barbara Travassos
1966
Wayne Raulerson, Dennis A Lee, Don Warren, Pat Geddes, Sybil Mayfield, Sandra Black Jones, Ronnie Thompson, Walter Bryan, Sherrill Dewberry, Nancy Harrington, Allen Harrell, Billy Winfree. Carroll Dyal, Loretta Caporali Keen
1967
1968
Jack Sikes
1969
1970
Joe Faircloth
Class of
October 3rd
1955
Mary Kilpatrick, Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe, Kathy Rogers
1956
Dennis Jammes, Bob Sanders
1957
Pat Johns Bennett, Vivian Thomas, Lawton Carter
1958
Jan Carter, Kathryn Harfen, Verdain Mullis
1959
Donald Beck, Clayton Wallace
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Jim Suits, Rick Collins
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott. Curtis Goodell, Ray Dozier, Nancy Robinson Ritter, Jim McCloud, Ronnie Learn, Floyd Wallace
1963
Vicki Cohen Long, Spunk Bryant, Jim Sparks, Robert Gentry, David Millan, Kay Tackett Boatright
1964
Larry Hollingsworth
1965
Larry Cohen, Buddy Sweat, Myra Altman Scott, Richard Alford, Judy Bryant Gneisig, Bob & Faye Davis, Sheryll Stolarski, Pamela Ellis, Richard Overstreet, Bonnie Prevatt
1966
Ray & Sybil Mayfield, Jerry Ward, Don Vinson, LaRue Cannon Phillips, Linda Dykes Overstreet, Barbara Gray Martin, Dennis A Lee, Darlene Walker Garner, Ronnie Thompson, Mary Addison Gentry, Caroll Dyal, James "Pat" Patterson, Sybil Greek Mayfield, Allen Harrell, Nancy Suggs, Loretta Caporali Keen
1967
 
1968
 
1969
 
1970
 
Class of
September 6th
1955
 
1956
Kathy Rogers, Dennis Jammes, Bob Sanders, Stanley Mizell
1957
Chris King, Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Lela Mae & Carl Lee, Gene Adams, Robert Kotsis, Verdain Mullis, Cleon Dodd (Davids)
1959
Ronald Beck, Clayton Wallace, Fred Henkle, Norma Bullington Kotsis, Tom & Mary Ann Hagler, Sandra Mizell, Lana Guiler
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem, Leonard Smallwood
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Leo Steven Shepherd, Jim Suits, Robert Stewart & Rose
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Ray Dozier, Floyd Wallace, Sherron & James Rodgers, David Young, Suzane R Young, B Wall, Jim McCloud, Ted & Joyce Lewis, Irene Helton Stapleton, Ronnie Learn, McCall Wright, Helen Zipperer McCall
1963
Louise Manucy, Vickie Cohen Long, Carolyn Thomas Barnett, Kay Tackett Boatright, Bob Fountain, Judy White Goff, Jean Gorman, Marilyn Tennison Moody
1964
 
1965
Buddy Sweat, Joe Leonard, Johnnie Gibson, Bonnie Prevatt Bennet, Richard Alford, Bob & Faye Davis, Richard Overstreet, Myra Scott, Sheryll Stolarski
1966
Darlene Walker Gaines, Sybil Greek Mayfield, Dennis A Lee, Pat Patterson, Linda Overstreet, Ronnie Thompson, Allen Harrell (John), Walt Bryan, Billy Winfree, Mary Purfoy, Loretta Caporali Keen, Barbara Martin, Betty Hooten, Nancy Herrington Suggs
1967
 
1968
 
1969
 
1970
 
Class of
August 1st
1955
C. W. Rowe, Fred Crawford
1956
Dennis Jammes, Kathy Rogers
1957
Victor Brand, Vivian Mathis Thomas, Ellen Bennett Monds, Robert Rigdon, Elsie Sanders, Lawton Carter, Pat Bennett, Emory & Sandra Holsenbeck
1958
Verdain Mullis, John Church, Alma Howard, Carolyn Roberts Bosse, Katherin O'Quinn Hendershot, John Hendershot, Charles & Lee Young, Marunia Buchanan
1959
Veronica Taylor, Joy Carter, Clayton Wallace
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Judy Keen Young, Jackie Ferreira
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Ray Dozier, Floyd Wallace, Louise Manucy, Sherron Dugger Rodgers, Suzanne Roberts Young, David A Young, Nancy Ritter, Ronnie Learn
1963
Irmajean Stone King, Sandra Barker Thompson, Kay Tackett Boatright, Robert Gentry, Judy Goff White,
1964
Delores Haddock
1965
Buddy Sweat, Richard Alford, Manuel Travassos, Bob Davis, Pamela Stone Ellis, Johnny Gibson, Sheryll Stolarski, Richard Overstreet
1966
Don Vinson, Linda Overstreet, Wayne S. Raulerson, Janell T Wilson, La Rue Cannon Phillips, Larry Robidaaux, Loretta Caporali Keen, Mary Purifoy, Pat Patterson, Mary Gentry, Billy Winfree, Judy Petty O'Conner, Mary Addison Gentry, Dennis A Lee, Betty Ezell Hooten
1967
1968
1969
1970
Class of
July 4th
1955
 
1956
 
1957
Shirley Bies
1958
Katherin & John Hendershot
1959
 
1960
 
1961
Jimmy Suits, Carol Kennedy
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Ray Dozier, Winston Davies, Nancy Ritter, McCall Wright
1963
Spunk Bryant
1964
 
1965
Richard Overstreet, Bonnie Bennett, Myra Scott, Syeryll Stolarski
1966
Dennis Lee, Linda Overstreet, Don Warren, Jerry Ward
1967
 
1968
 
1969
 
1970
 
Class of
June 6th
1955
C. W. Rowe, Fred Crawford
1956
Clayton Wallace, Kathy Rogers, Dennis Jammes, Marjorie Dees
1957
Pat Bennett, Vivian Thomas, Christeen King
1958
Gene Adams, Mildred Braddock, Verdain Mullis, Charles Young, John & Kathleen Hendershot
1959
Ronald Beck
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Portia Harris, Carol Kennedy, Jim Suits
1962
Ray Dozier, Jim Scott, Floyd Wallace, Ernie Parris, Henry Ferguson, Nancy Ritter, Winston Davies, Ronnie Learn, Eugene White, Billy Wall, Sherron Dugger Rodgers
1963
David Millan, Vicki Cohen Long, Lana Brantley, Judy White Goff
1964
Shirley Parris, Rodney Harris, Larrry Hollingsworth
1965
Buddy Sweat, Richard E. Alford, Nancye Scott, Sherryll Stolarski, Judy Bryant Gneisig, Pat Burns Hodges, Richard Overstreet, Claire Smith, George Smith, Bonnie Bennett, George Rhoden, Johnnie & Dean Gibson
1966
Wayne Raulerson, Sybil Mayfield, R Martin Gray, Dennis A. Lee, Larry Crosby, Mary Addison Gentry, Robert Gentry, Don Vinson, Carroll Dyal, Stella Ford, Betty Holter, Ronnie Thompson, Mary Purfoy, Ben Cope, Billy Winfree, Linda Dykes Overstreet, Gerald Kyle
1969
John Teeter
1973
Carol Zambito
Class of
May 2nd
1955
Charles DuPree
1956
Judy Goff White, Dennis Jammes, Kathy Rogers
1957
Christeen King, Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Katherin O'Quinn Hendershot, John Hendershot, Verdain Mullis, Wayne Roberts, Robert Kotsis, Carol & Lela Mae Lee
1959
Clayton Wallace, Norma Kotsis, Ronald Beck
1960
 
1961
Shirley Oxley, Carol Austin Kennedy, Jack Zipperer, Jackie Ferreira, Steve Hendrix, Linda Pickett Moffitt, Larry Holt, Ronnie Robinson, Jim Suits, Richard Altman
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Floyd Wallace, Ray Dozier, Nancy Ritter, John T. Proctor, Jim McCloud, Sherron Dugger Rodgers, Vickie Henry Bailey, Curtis Goodell, Irene Helton Stapleton, Winston Davies
1963
Kay Tackett Boatright, Lana Forehand Brantley, Jim Hackendale, Thad Cowen, Mary Frances Colley Cowen, Cheryl Brown Stanton, Vicki Cohen Long, Jean Cainer Gorman
1964
Nancy Freeman McCloud, Larry Hollingsworth
1965
Richard Alford, Johnnie Gibson, Bob & Faye Davis, Donna Lott Miller, Myra Altman Scott, Orbin Williams, Faye Keene Lee, Claire Mates Smith, Sheryll Stolarski
1966
Don Vinson, Wayne Raulerson, Ronnie Thompson, Sybil Mayfield, Barbara Lambert Willaims, Barbara Gray Martin, Betty Ezell Hooten, Mary Puritoy, LaRue Cannon Phillips, Walt Bryan, Dennis Lee, Gerald Kyle, Billy Winfree, Huey Hall, Don Warren, Terry Ward, Stella Busbee, Paulette Motes, Loretta Keen, Loretta Caporali Keen, Paulette Mote Holder
1967
 
1968
Gene Adams
1969
John C Teeter
Class of
April 4th
1955
Joanna Spencer Price, Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Dennis James, Kathy Rogers
1957
Pat Johns Bennett, Christeen King, Vivian Mathis Thomas, Lawton Carter, Larry Pickett
1958
Gene Adams, Charles Wright, Kathryn Henderson, Dodie Busbee, Charles Young, Verdain Mullis, Joy Tyre Carter, Katheryn & Jack Henderson, Bob Kotsis, Lela M. Lee, Marcy & John Church, Warner Pate
1959
Clayton Wallace, Arthur Stefanik, Norma Kotsis, Tina Zipperer Golden
1960
Albert Magill, Robert Waters, Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Bruce Conors, Catherine Bruce, Connie Hendry Harrison, Steve Hendrix, Bertie Miller Hursey, Judy Young
1962
Jim Scott, Floyd Walace, Ray Dozier, Nancy Ritter, Helen Busbee Hession, Sam LePrell, Vickie Bailey Henry, Jim Suits, Curtis Giles, McCall Wright, Ronnie Learn
1963
Jerry Johnson, Mary Magill, Kay Tackett Boatright, Spunk Bryant, Bob & Barb Price, Sandra Thompson, Jim Sparks
1964
George Walker
1965
Buddy Sweat, Gerald Prescott, Johnnie Gibson, Darrell Boone, Bob Davis, Manuel & Barbara Travassos, Donna Lott Miller, Sheryll Stolarski, Bonnie Bennett, Myra Scott, Judy Bryant Gneisig, Orbin Williams, Richard E. Alford, Robert Crowfoot, Tony O'Neal
1966
Billy Winfree, Sybil Mayfield, Pat Patterson, Lawrence Robidoux, Wayne Raulerson, Ben Cope, Barbara Lambert Williams, Betty Hooten Ezell, Paulette Mote Sheldon, Loretta Caporali Keen, Lara Travassos Copeland, Danny O'Neal, Don Warren, Dennis Lee, Gerald Hyde,
1967
Linda Travassos Thompson
1969
Michael Sermons, John Teeter
1970
David Travassos
Class of
March 7th
1955
C. W. Rowe, Fred Crawford, Mary Kilpatrick
1956
Vivian Thomas, Kenneth Keene, Kathy Rogers
1957
Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Wylene Connor Godwin, Gene Adams, Verdain Mullis, Gerald Benton, Bob Kotsis, Cleone Pounds Dodd, Hampton Williams, Kathryn Hendershot
1959
Ronald Beck, Clayton Wallace, Norma Kotsis
1960
Albert Magill, Eva Stokes Stithem, Gene Waters, Leonard Smallwood
1961
Carol Austin Kennedy, Judy Keen Young, Linda Pickett Moffitt, R.C. & Shirley Braddock, Steve Hendrix, Bertie Miller Hursey, Oran & Rose Stewart, L. Steve Shepherd , Jackie Ferreira, Jim Suits, Bruce Connors, Earl Mullis
1962
Jim Scott, Ray Dozier, Floyd Wallace, Patsy McStephenson Parkes, Vickie Bailey, Jim McCloud, Eugene White, McCall Wright, B. Wall, Ann Morris Mullis, Winston Davies
1963
Sandra Barker Thompson, Mary Magill, Kay Tackett Boatright, Gwen Benton, Judy Goff White
1964
Fred Gneisig
1965
Buddy Sweat, Gerald Prescott, Richard Alford, Manuel & Barbara Travassos, Judy Bryant Gneisig, Pamela Stone Ellis, Bob & Faye Davis, Richard Overstreet, Orbin Williams, Donna Lott Miller, Johnnie & Dean Gibson, Sheryl Stolarski, Claire Smith
1966
Wayne S. Raulerson, Barbara Lambert Williams, Stella Forb, Sybil Mayfield, Pat Patterson, Betty Jo Taylor, Gerald Kyle, Mary Purifoy, Betty Ezell Hooten, Loretta Caporali Keen, Don Warren, Barbara Gray Martin, Linda Overstreet, Walter Bryan, Huey Hall, Lawrence Robidoup, Sandra Fessler, Billy. Winfree, Don Vinson, Carroll Dyal, Ron Padgett
1967
Gail Smith Thrash, Jim & Peggy Gray
Coach Ed Cunningham
Class of
February 1st
1955
Charles DuPree, Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Kathy Rogers, Dennis Jammes
1957
Vivian Mathis Thomas, Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Gene Adams, John & Katherin Hendershot, John & Marcy Church, Charles Young, Carl Lee, Lela Mae Gaston Lee, Kathryn Stratton Henderson, Verdain Smith Mullis, Patty Wilson Reid, Ronnie Waites
1959
Clayton Wallace, Ronald Beck, Tom Hagler
1960
Eugene Waters, Steve Hendrix, Linda Pickett Moffitt, Bertie Hursey, Jim Suits
1961
Robert & Rose Stewart, Earl Mullis, Judy Keen Young
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Robert Byrd, Floyd Wallace, Patsy McStephenson Parkes, Ray Dozier, Winston Davies, Nancy Robinson Ritter, Butch Scull, Ann Mullis
1963
Vicki Cohen Long, Judy Goff White, Kay Tackett Boatright, Robert Gentry, Bill Davis, Sandra Barker Thompson
1964
Tim Stewart, Larry Hollingsworth, David Hysler
1965
Buddy Sweat, Richard E. Alford, Manuel & Barbara Travassos, Danny O'Neal, Tory O'Neal, Bob Davis, Pam Stone Ellis, Fayne Keene Lee
1966
Pat Mullis Lewis, Pat Patterson, Sybil Green Mayfield, Sandra Jones Black, Gerald Kyle, Don Vinson, Wayne Raulerson, Joey Hall, Walt Bryan, Ronnie Thompson, Caroll Dyal, Mary Purlfoy, Dennis Lee, Betty Ezell Hooten, Loretta Caporali Keen
1967
Virginia Johnson
Class of
January 4th
1955
Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Kathy Rogers, Dennis Jammes, Stanley Mizell
1957
1958
Kathryn Stratton Henderson, Gene Adams, Carol & Charles Wright, John & Katherin Hendershot, Lela May Gaston Lee
1959
Tom Hagler, Lana Shuff Gueler, Clayton Wallace, Ken Stratton, Sandra Mizell, Jerry Pierce, Dorothy Pierce, Arthur Stafanik
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem, Gene Waters, Leonard Smallwood
1961
Jackie Ferreira, James Suits, Judy Keen Young, Judy Joyner Peacock, Linda Pickett Moffitt
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Jerry Woods, Floyd Wallace, Winston Davies, Ray Dozier, Nancy Robinson Ritter, McCall Wright, Ronnie Learn
1963
Sandra Barker Thompson, Robert Gentry
1964
Nancy K. Ferrell
1965
Johnnie & Dean Gibson, Buddy Sweat, Gerald Prescott, Hardy Gardner, Manuel & Barbara Travassos, Richard E. Allford, Pamela Stone Ellis, Bob Johns, Loretta Newcomer, Joe Leonard
1966
Pat Patterson, Sybil Mayfield, Don Warren, Walt Bryan, Loretta Keen, Carroll Dyal, Betty Ezell Hooten, Dennis Lee, Betty Jo DavisTaylor
1967
Virginia Johnson

Previous Page

Home Monthly Luncheon Reunion News Class Web Sites Year Book Covers Guest Book

Web Sessions Hosting